TIMETABLE

TERM 4, 2022 

Monday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Ready Set Dance 4-5 years
Kayla Perkin
Ballet Comp Squad level 2
Brandan Hardie
4:30PM
Jazz 9-13 yrs
Lilee Slobe
Lyrical 6-8 years
Amy Sefton
5:00PM
14U Hip Hop Troupe
Keeley Kuther
5:15PM
Hip Hop 9-13 yrs
Kerrin Lawless
Lyrical 9-12 yrs level 1
Lilee Slobe
6:00PM
12U Lyrical
Monique Thornton
14U Lyrical
Jessica Woodhill
Open Hip Hop
Keeley Kuther
7:00PM
Open Contemporary Troupe
Jessica Woodhill

Tuesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Ready Set Ballet 3-5yrs.
Kayla Perkin
8U Hip Hop
Jessica Ashton
4:30PM
Ballet Comp Squad level 3
Brandan Hardie
4:45PM
10U Hip Hop Troupe
Kerrin Lawless
5:30PM
Lyrical Level 3 13+
David Mueller
Lyrical Level 2
Brandan Hardie
Acrobatic Technique Advanced
Lilee Slobe
24 KTL Level 1
Kerrin Lawless
6:30PM
Ballet Comp Squad Level 4
Brandan Hardie
Senior Hip Hop - Open Class $15
Keeley Kuther
7:30PM
Open Lyrical Troupe
Monique Thornton

Wednesday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:00PM
Jazz 8-10 yrs
Lilee Slobe
4:45PM
Hip Hop 8-10 yrs
Krysten Parker
5:00PM
Acrobatics 7+
Lilee Slobe
6:30PM
24KTL Level 3
Jessica Ashton
7:30PM
Open Modern Troupe
Jessica Ashton

Thursday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:00AM
Ready Set Ballet 3-5 years
Lilee Slobe
9:30AM
Ready Set Dance 3-5 years
Lilee Slobe
10:00AM
Ready Set Move - Toddlers that can Walk
Jacquie La Roche
4:00PM
Ballet 6-8 yrs.
Kamahla Munmai d'arcy
Ready Set Dance 4-5yrs.
Krysten Parker
Hip Hop 6-8 yrs
Lilee Slobe
10U Modern Troupe
Jessica Ashton
4:45PM
Ballet 9-12 years
Kamahla Munmai d'arcy
5:00PM
24KTL Level 2
Jessica Ashton
Ballet Comp Squad level 1
Brandan Hardie
6:00PM
14U Modern
Jessica Ashton

Friday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
4:30PM
Results Training - Invitation Only
Jessica Ashton

Saturday

Dance Studio 1
Dance Studio 2
Dance Studio 3
Dance Studio 4
9:00AM
Ready Set Ballet 3-4yrs.
Kamahla Munmai d'arcy
Ready Set Move - Toddlers that can walk
Sharon Webb
14U Tap Troupe
Nikita Price
9:30AM
Ready Set Dance 3-4 years
Sharon Webb
Acrobatics Level 1 6-12 yrs.
Lilee Slobe
10:00AM
Ready Set Ballet 4-5yrs.
Kamahla Munmai d'arcy
12U Song&Dance Troupe
Nikita Price
10:30AM
Jazz 6-7 years
Kamahla Munmai d'arcy
Ready Set Dance 4-5 yrs

NO VACANCY

Sharon Webb
Acrobatics Level 2 6-12 yrs.
Lilee Slobe
10:45AM
Tap 6-12 yrs
Nikita Price
11:15AM
Ballet 6-10yrs
Kamahla Munmai d'arcy
11:30AM
Ready Set Dance 4-5 years
Amy Sefton
Acrobatics Technique Level 1 6-12 yrs
Alisha Synnerdahl
Acrobatic Technique Level 2
Lilee Slobe
12:00PM
Hip Hop 6-7 yrs level 1
Sharon Webb
12:30PM
Hip Hop 6-9 yrs level 2
Kamahla Munmai d'arcy
14U Acrobatic Troupe
Lilee Slobe
12:45PM
AcroPlus 8 years +
Alisha Synnerdahl
1:30PM
Tigerettes
Jessica Ashton